Directores de Turma

2010/2011

 

(actualizado em 17-01-2011)

 

Horários dos alunos

 

 

Horários de Atendimento

Ensino Básico      

7º A

Luísa Simão

3ª f

14.30h – 15.15h

7º B

Adelaide Pereira

5ª f

8.30h – 9.15h

7º C

Carla Ferreira

3ª f

12.45h – 13.30h

7º D

Teresa Silva

2ª f

11.05h –11.50h

7º E

Elvira Sacramento

4ª f

10.20h – 11.05h

7º F

Paula Adeganha

4ª f

10.20h –11.05h 

 

 

 

 

8º A

Ana Paula Rodrigues

4ª f

12.45h – 13.30h

8º B

Teresa Gomes

5ª f

10.20h - 11.05h

8º C

Paula Varela

5ª f

10.20h –11.05h 

8º D

Ana Borba

4ª f

10.20h –11.05h 

8º E

Cristina Nunes

4ª f

10.20h - 11.05h

8º F

Cátia Belo

2ª f

12.45h – 13.30h

 

 

 

 

9º A

Adélia Simas

6ª f

9.15h – 10.00h

9º B

Mª João Santos

4ª f

8.30h – 9.15h

9º C

Helena Matos

5ª f

13.45h – 14.30h

9º D

Jorge Marrão

3ª f

12.00h –12.45h

9º E

Lígia Baptista

4ª f

10.20h –11.05h

9º F

Catarina Delgado

5ª f

12.00h – 12.45h

1º G

Manuela Canoilas

5ª f

12.00h – 12.45h

 

Ensino Secundário      

10º A

Assunção Gomes

3 ª f

11.05h -11.50h

10º B

Cristina Portela

4ª f

11.05h -11.50h

10º C

Antonieta Caxias

4ª f

12.00h - 12.45h

10º D

Teresa Santos

4ª f

11.05h -11.50h

10º E

Madalena Fernandes

3ª f

12.45h – 13.30h

10º F

Suzete Monteiro

2ª f

12.45h -13.30h

10º G

Rui Machado

6ª f

11.05h -11.50h

11º A Teresa Antunes 4ª f 12.00 - 12.45h

11º B

Manuela Faria

2ª f

14.30h – 15.15h

11º C

Mª João Lima

5ª f

10.20h -11.05h

11º D

Maria Adelaide Freire

3ª f

11.05h -11.50h

11º E

Ana Gonçalves

6ª f

11.05h -11.50h

11º F

Maria João Cortegaça

6ª f

12.45h -13.30h

11º G

Susana Fernandes

3ª f

12.00h - 12.45h

12º A

Catarina Miranda

2ª f

11.05h -11.50h

12º B

Irene Fonseca

2ª f

12.00h -12.45h

12º C

Luísa Fragoso

6ª f

11.05h -11.50h

12º D

Mavilde Nunes

5ª f

10.20h -11.05h

12º E

Mavilde Nunes

5ª f

11.05h -11.50h

12º F

Ofélia Mendes

3ª f

11.05h -11.50h

12º G

Conceição Baptista

4ª f

11.05h -11.50h

12º H

Maria Cristina Alves

2ª f

14.30h – 15.15h

     

Curso Profissional    

 

10º G

Rui Machado

6ª f

11.05h - 11.50h

11º G

Susana Fernandes

3ª f

12.00h - 12.45h

12º G

Maria Cristina Alves

2ª f

14.30h – 15.15h